Gulf Coast Allied, Region 6

WELCOME TO THE SE Sectional Basketball League (SESBL). A member of the National Association of Highschool Athletics (NAHA), the SESBL consists of eight regions which govern xxx schools, and in fashion, the districts (conferences), the regions, the section, and their squads.

Gulf Coast Allied, Region 6

    Panhandle West, District 1
  • East Gadsden Starlings
  • Escambia Gators
  • Fort Walton Beach Vikings
  • Jackson Marianna Bulldogs
  • Panama City Arnold Marlins
  • Panama City Bay Tornadoes
  • Panama City Rutherford Rams
  • Pensacola Catholic Crusaders
  • Pensacola Pine Forest Eagles
  • Pensacola Tigers
  • Pensacola West Florida Tech Jaguars
  • South Walton Braves
  • Tallahassee Hills, District 2
  • Choctawhatchee Indians
  • Gulf Breeze Dolphins
  • Milton Panthers
  • Niceville Eagles
  • Ponce de Leon Pirates
  • Port St. Joe Tiger Sharks
  • Santa Rosa Pace Patriots
  • Tallahassee Leon Lions
  • Tallahassee Godby Cougars
  • Tallahassee Rickard Raiders
  • Tallahassee Lincoln Trojans
  • Wakulla War Eagles
    Bankwater Bend, District 3
  • Bishop Kenny Crusaders
  • Bradford Starke Tornadoes
  • Bolles Academy Bulldogs
  • Columbia Tigers
  • Crescent City Impalas
  • Dixie County Bears
  • Fernandina Beach Pirates
  • Green Cove Springs Blue Devils
  • Lafayette Hornets
  • Madison County Muskrats
  • Nassau Hilliard Flash
  • Putnam Palatka Panthers
  • Suwannee Live Oak Bulldogs
  • Taylor County Cardinals
  • Union County Tigers
  • West Nassau Warriors
  • Yulee Hornets
  • Basin Heights, District 4
  • Alachua Santa Fe Raiders
  • Bell-Gilchrist Bulldogs
  • Gainesville Buchholz Bobcats
  • Gainesville Eastside Rams
  • Gainesville Hurricanes
  • Gainesville St. Francis Catholic Wolves
  • Glen St. Mary Baker Wildcats
  • Jacksonville Episcopal Eagles
  • Oakleaf Clay Knights
  • Orange Park Raiders
  • Ponte Vedra Eastside Sharks
  • Putnam Interlachen Rams
  • Ridgeview Clay Panthers
  • St.Augustine Yellow Jackets
  • St.Johns Bartram Trail Bears
  • St.Johns Nease Panthers
  • St.Johns Pedro Menendez Falcons
    Greater Duval District 5
  • Jacksonville Andrew Jackson Tigers
  • Jacksonville Edward White Commanders
  • Jacksonville Englewood Rams
  • Jacksonville Fletcher Senators
  • Jacksonville First Coast Buccaneers
  • Jacksonville Forrest Rebels
  • Jacksonville Parker Braves
  • Jacksonville Robert E. Lee Generals
  • Jacksonville Raines Vikings
  • Jacksonville Ribault Trojans
  • Jacksonville Sandlewood Saints
  • Jacksonville Wolfson Wolfpack
  • Central East District 6
  • Daytona Beach Mainland Buccaneers
  • Daytona Beach Seabreeze Sandcrabs
  • Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
  • Flagler Mantanzas Pirates
  • Lake County Leesburg Yellow Jackets
  • New Smyrna Beach Barracudas
  • Port Orange Spruce Creek Hawks
  • Port Orange Atlantic Sharks
  • Seminole Lake Mary Rams
  • South Sumter Raiders
  • Volusia County Deland Bulldogs
  • Winter Park Lake Howell Silver Hawks
    Greater Orlando District 7
  • Brevard Cocoa Beach Minutemen
  • Brevard Melbourne Bulldogs
  • Brevard Satellite Beach Scorpians
  • Kissimmee Osceola Cowboys
  • Merritt Island Mustangs
  • Orlando Boone Braves
  • Orlando Colonial Grenandiers
  • Orlando Evans Trojans
  • Orlando Jones Tigers
  • Orlando Phillips Panthers
  • Titusville Astronaut War Eagles
  • Titusville Terriers
  • Central West District 8
  • Highlands Avon Park Red Sox
  • Hillsborough Gaither Cowboys
  • Lakeland Senior Dreadnaughts
  • Lutz Steinbrenner Warriors
  • New Port Richey Gulf Buccaneers
  • New Port Richey Mitchell Mustangs/li>
  • New Port Richey River Ridge Knights
  • Pasco Wesley Chapel Wildcats
  • Polk Haines City Hornets
  • Polk Lake Gibson Braves
  • Polk Kathleen Red Devils
  • Springstead Eagles
    Greater Tampa, District 9
  • Hillsborough Blake Yellow Jackets
  • Hillsborough Chamberlain Chiefs
  • Hillsborough East Bay Indians
  • Hillsborough Lennard Longhorns
  • Hillsborough Middleton Tigers
  • Hillsborough Plant City Raiders
  • Hillsborough Sickles Gryphons
  • Hillsborough Spoto Sapphires
  • Hillsborough Wharton Wildcats
  • Plant City Durant Cougars
  • Tampa Henry Plant Panthers
  • Valrico Bloomingdale Bulls
  • Greater St. Petersburg, District 10
  • Bradenton Southeast Seminoles
  • Clearwater Central Catholic Marauders
  • Clearwater Tornadoes
  • Manatee County Hurricanes
  • Pinellas Dunedin Falcons
  • Pinellas Largo Packers
  • Pinellas Park Patriots
  • Pinellas Tarpon Springs Spongers
  • St. Petersburg Gibbs Gladiators
  • St. Petersburg Green Devils
  • St. Petersburg Lakewood Spartans
  • St. Petersburg Northeast Vikings
    Coral Expanse, District 11
  • Charlotte County Fighting Tarpons
  • Cypress Lake Bolts
  • DeSoto County Bluebirds
  • Englewood Lemon Bay Rays
  • Fort Myers Green Tambourines
  • Lee Island Coast Gators
  • North Fort Myers Red Knights
  • Port Charlotte Pirates
  • Sarasota Sailors
  • Suncoast Polytechical Seagulls
  • Sarasota Booker Tornadoes
  • Venice Vipers
  • Gateway Keys, District 12
  • Barron G. Collier Cougars
  • Collier Naples Golden Eagles
  • Coral Gables Cavaliers
  • Hialeah Gardens Gladiators
  • Hialeah Thoroughbreds
  • Key West Fighting Conch
  • Marathon Marlins
  • Miami-Dade American Patriots
  • Miami Lakes Goleman Gators
  • Naples Gulf Coast Sharks
  • Naples St. John Neumann Celtics
  • Westland Hialeah Wildcats
    Greater Miami, District 13
  • Miami Andrew Jackson Generals
  • Miami Braddock Bulldogs
  • Miami Beach Killer Tides
  • Miami Carol City Chiefs
  • Miami Central Rockets
  • Miami Edison Raiders
  • Miami Ferguson Flyboys
  • Miami Killian Cougars
  • Miami Mourning Sharks
  • Miami Palmetto Panthers
  • Miami Norland Vikings
  • South Dade Buccaneers
  • Atlantic Mix, District 14
  • Boca Raton Bobcats
  • Boca Raton Spanish River Sharks
  • Fort Pierce Central Cobras
  • Jensen Beach Flippers
  • Jupiter Beach Warriors
  • Lake Worth Trojans
  • Martin County Tigers
  • Okeechobee Brahman Bulls
  • Port St. Lucie Jaguars
  • St. Lucie West Centennial Eagles
  • Stuart South Fork Bulldogs
  • Treasure Coast Titans
    Limestone Bench, District 15
  • Boca Raton Pope John Paul II Eagles
  • Broward Cooper City Cowboys
  • Broward Coral Glades Jaguars
  • Broward Miramar Everglades Gators
  • Indian River Vero Beach Volcanoes
  • Palm Beach Delray Atlantic Eagles
  • Palm Beach Wellington Warriors
  • Pembroke Pines Flanagan Falcons
  • Pompano Beach Tornadoes
  • South Plantation Paladins
  • Sebastian River Great Whites
  • Hollywood Hills Spartans
  • Greater Broward, District 16
  • Broward Deerfield Beach Stags
  • Broward MacArthur Mustangs
  • Broward Miramar Patriots
  • Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs
  • Fort Lauderdale Dillard Panthers
  • Fort Lauderdale Flying L’s
  • Fort Lauderdale Stranahan Dragons
  • Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders
  • Lauderdale Lakes Anderson Cobras
  • South Broward Bulldogs
  • West Broward Bobcats
  • West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman Crusaders
top
*IMPORTANT DISCLAIMER: The SAG website is a work of fiction, including, and especially the SRBL and the NAHA with its teams, players, game scenarios and statistics, which exist only in the imagination and pleasure of this writer.

Speak your mind, Pilgrim...

Dateline

October 2017
S M T W T F S
« Jun    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Recent Comments

Login

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.


Lost your password?
%d bloggers like this: